PARK JAZZ LIVE 2019/7/13
大通公園2丁目11:00~19:40
11:00〜 | 札幌ジュニアジャズスクール SJF Junior Jazz Orchestra |
---|---|
11:35〜 | 札幌ジュニアジャズスクール Club SJF |
12:45〜 | 中の島小 BECON |
13:20〜 | 嶋庄 |
13:55〜 | 宮腰バンド |
14:30〜 | SWING RING QUARTETTO |
15:05〜 | 広尾サンタランド・ジャズスクール |
15:40〜 | SugiChan Jazz Band |
16:15〜 | Sugar Style |
16:50〜 | KVSジュニアジャズクワイア |
17:25〜 | JAZZ民with涼北みな |
18:00〜 | サニーフィールズジャズオーケストラ |
18:35〜 | シュガーK子とSoulMasters |
19:10〜 | Conception |
札幌市役所 1Fロビー11:00~16:45
11:00〜 | フルートアンサンブルさっぽろフルーツパフェ |
---|---|
11:35〜 | DOWN UPBEAT |
12:10〜 | みどりが窓口withレレピリカ |
12:45〜 | Modern Street Bar |
13:20〜 | シンクロニシティーン |
13:55〜 | たんたかたん |
14:30〜 | milky smile |
15:05〜 | Heavy Metal Stompers |
15:40〜 | サッポロジャズクワイア |
16:15〜 | Blue Smooth |
北海道庁旧本庁舎(赤れんが庁舎) 2階1号会議室12:45~16:10
12:45〜 | Ukeららら♪ |
---|---|
13:20〜 | 「じゃかじゃかジプシーナイト」バンド |
13:55〜 | 札幌ビートルーズ |
14:30〜 | HISA |
15:05〜 | 昭和ドロップス |
15:40〜 | きんた |
札幌駅前通地下歩行空間 北3条交差点広場(西)11:00~19:05
11:00〜 | Notes of North |
---|---|
11:35〜 | H-Organ Confusion |
12:10〜 | 休憩 |
12:45〜 | chama |
13:20〜 | とぷくり |
13:55〜 | バブーシュカ |
14:30〜 | 杉崎一博 |
15:05〜 | tree chime's villa |
15:40〜 | みゆう |
16:15〜 | 佐藤 大 |
16:50〜 | cads |
17:25〜 | ぽちっと。 |
18:00〜 | 柴田高明 |
18:35〜 | Mai |
札幌駅前通地下歩行空間 札幌駅側イベントスペース11:00~19:05
11:00〜 | わにりん |
---|---|
11:35〜 | ココロフラット |
12:10〜 | Luna Sawle |
12:45〜 | 松田成澄 |
13:20〜 | JESUS is LOVE |
13:55〜 | 船造憲一 |
14:30〜 | やましたさん |
15:05〜 | H-おるがん分店 |
15:40〜 | 紺野愛 |
16:15〜 | コミはぐ |
16:50〜 | 悦 |
17:25〜 | ロターラ・インディカ |
18:00〜 | August-R |
18:35〜 | いけみぃ |
カワイ札幌コンサートサロン Chou Chou(シュシュ)11:35~16:45
11:35〜 | TOMA Trio |
---|---|
12:10〜 | Mami |
13:20〜 | アニソンジャズ弾くよタニサツキfeat大山賢司 |
13:55〜 | Chacoとタネちゃん+M |
14:30〜 | Brown Tabby |
15:05〜 | N-Bop Quintet |
15:40〜 | かよさと(村上華代子&高島論) |
16:15〜 | ENNA&佐々木浩平 |
STVホール11:35~20:15
11:35〜 | BLUE2nd |
---|---|
12:10〜 | Flavor |
12:45〜 | 沖縄移住計画団 |
13:20〜 | TIGHT LINE |
13:55〜 | トランキライザー |
14:30〜 | David SweetLow |
15:05〜 | SPJSビッグバンド |
15:40〜 | トンキッシュ |
16:15〜 | F.H.C. |
16:50〜 | Noah's Ark |
17:25〜 | sqidoo |
18:00〜 | Boa |
18:35〜 | T.S.S |
19:10〜 | 爆音戦隊ドリフトクイーン |
19:45〜 | SAPPORO AVENUE BIG BAND |
ESTA 2F テラス11:00~20:50
11:00〜 | J-SQUARE |
---|---|
11:35〜 | Melon Jam |
12:45〜 | grow |
13:20〜 | ezomusica |
13:55〜 | Black Beats Orchestra |
14:30〜 | DEBUKAMA KING OF KINGS |
15:05〜 | Treasure Box |
15:40〜 | 庄子篤史とサマーホリデーズ |
16:15〜 | THE G-SOUNDS |
16:50〜 | 40高中 |
17:25〜 | 北斗七星 |
18:00〜 | GIEN |
18:35〜 | SIO SPLENDER |
19:10〜 | AFRO GLUE |
19:45〜 | 稲葉美紀Dear Friends |
20:20〜 | NーSQ |
ニューオータニイン札幌 バー オークルーム11:35~19:40
11:35〜 | TOPERS |
---|---|
12:45〜 | Suga & Gentle Namesan |
13:20〜 | 竹ヶ原 麻里 |
14:30〜 | N-squere |
15:05〜 | 大島久二子WITH安斉享 |
15:40〜 | たくらんけトリオ |
16:50〜 | JUN & KOBA |
17:25〜 | Mk-Clef |
18:00〜 | 星とカラス with 桂木智香子 |
18:35〜 | 大人ランチ |
19:10〜 | AAA trio |
- 1ドリンクオーダーが必要になります。
ブルックリンパーラー札幌12:10~19:40
12:10〜 | Aladdin Chance |
---|---|
13:20〜 | 雪 |
14:30〜 | ウミソラMMA |
15:40〜 | Pioggia D'amore |
16:15〜 | ソレイユ |
16:50〜 | SIO UNIT |
17:25〜 | キタカラミナミ |
18:00〜 | 八島 未樹 |
18:35〜 | あだぁじょ |
19:10〜 | KENTO |
- 1ドリンクオーダーが必要になります。
紙ひこうき11:00~19:40
11:00〜 | 札幌ジャズ勉強会Dバンド |
---|---|
11:35〜 | tinder jazz band |
12:10〜 | JAZZ VEN B BAND |
12:45〜 | 新名・大垣内ユニット |
13:20〜 | OH BAND |
13:55〜 | 札幌ジャズ勉強会「のんき倶楽部」 |
14:30〜 | 松田カルテット |
15:05〜 | The Jazz Cat |
17:25〜 | 寝占 友梨絵 with 高島諭トリオ |
18:00〜 | 小野真知子TRIO |
18:35〜 | Ami Latte with 高島諭トリオ |
19:10〜 | Jazz Babies |
- 1ドリンクオーダーが必要になります。
EL MANGO16:50~20:50
16:50〜 | M's band |
---|---|
18:00〜 | La buena salud |
18:35〜 | TEA7th |
19:45〜 | 岡本育美 with Soy-beans |
20:20〜 | Plus Alpha |
- 1ドリンクオーダーが必要になります。
(2019/7/11 現在)